The football schedule for October 27

Saturday, October 27, will be a lot of interesting football matches European Championships.

Розклад футбольних матчів на 27 жовтня

The championship Ukraine Premier League 13th round

14:00 Of Desna – Mariupol Football 2

17:00 Zorya – Oleksandriya UNIAN

17:00 Arsenal Kiev – Shakhtar Donetsk Football 2

Ukrainian Premier League, First League, 15th round

15:00 The Balkans – Ingulets

15:00 Sumy – Ruh Vynnyky

16:00 Agribusiness Star

17:00 Volyn – Hirnyk-Sport

18:00 Metalist 1925 – Vanguard Cu

The Ukrainian Second League. Gr. A 15-th round

15:00 Chaika – Cherkasy Region-Academy

The Ukrainian Second League. Gr. 15-th round

14:00 Nikolaev-2 – Real Pharma

14:00 Crystal X – Miner

15:00 Flint – Tavriya

15:00 Energy N. Kakhovka – World

England championship Premier League 10th round

17:00 Fulham – Bournemouth

17:00 Watford – Huddersfield Town

17:00 Southampton – Newcastle

17:00 Liverpool – Cardiff City

17:00 Brighton and Hove Albion – Wolverhampton

19:30 Leicester City – West Ham UTD Football 2

The championship of Spain of the 10-th round

14:00 Girona – Rayo Vallecano

17:15 Athletic Bilbao – Valencia

19:30 Celta Vigo – Eibar

19:30 Levante – Valencia

21:45 Atletico Madrid – Real Sociedad

Russian championship Premier League 12th round

14:00 Ural – Ufa

16:30 Arsenal Tula – Orenburg

19:00 Rostov – Anzhi

German Bundesliga, Bundesliga 9th round

16:30 Düsseldorf – Wolfsburg

16:30 Mainz – Bayern

16:30 Hannover – Augsburg

16:30 Dortmund – Hertha

19:30 Hoffenheim – Stuttgart

The Italian League, Serie a 10th round

16:00 Atalanta – Parma Football 1

19:00 Empoli – Juventus Football 1

21:30 Torino – Fiorentina Football 1

The championship of France, Ligue 1 11th tour

18:00 Angers – Lyon

READ  Russian doping informant decided to commit suicide: all because of a claim of 30 million, the details

21:00 Amiens – Nantes

21:00 Toulouse – Montpellier

21:00 Monaco – Dijon

21:00 Lille – Caen

21:00 Guingamp – Strasbourg

The championship Portugal primeira Liga round 8

17:30 Skills For Adults – Santa Clara

20:00 Rio Ave – Chaves

22:30 Belenenses – Benfica Sport1

The championship of the Netherlands of Eredivisie 10th round

19:30 Zwolle – Heracles

20:45 De Graafschap – Excelsior

20:45 Groningen – PSV Eindhoven

21:45 ADO Den Haag – NAC Breda

Share Button

Leave a Reply

avatar
  Subscribe  
Notify of